Teilnehmerliste – United Kids Foundations Lauf

StnrNameVerein
606Simonis ClaraLaagbergschule
618D'Angelo AgataLaagbergschule
362Jaauini ImenLaagbergschule
657Weizel JanaLaagbergschule
692Chirivi ChiaraLaagbergschule
607Li SelinaLaagbergschule
636Tataw LinaLaagbergschule
682Borys MaraLaagbergschule
699Siusa de Sena Ilaria IsabellaLaagbergschule
615Emini ViktoriaLaagbergschule
616Sokolowski VivianaLaagbergschule
604Kamal Bibo SarahLaagbergschule
644Abulola JasminLaagbergschule
617Felber NalaLaagbergschule
620Ruske MilaLaagbergschule
633Mylvaganam LilyaLaagbergschule
702Khelifi RabebKäferschule
612Zimmermann TamikoKäferschule
634Seidel TommaKäferschule
665Lohmann JanaKäferschule
673Kiemele LinaKäferschule
637Blasberg CharlotteKäferschule
680Grassi Garcia BrendaKäferschule
654Großjohann Leia-LuiseKäferschule
698Hoffmann NeleKäferschule
664Habermann Pia ZarifeGS Sülfeld
638Kreft Janina
710Marinello Sofia
711Marinello Sofia
712Marinello Elena
684Kieler Noemi MeilingFallersleben Grundschule
685Kieler NoemiFallersleben Grundschule
608Simonis ClaraLaagbergschule
628Keindorf Melina LynnDroemlingschule Oebisfelde
623Solarek ShirinEichendorff Schule Grundschule
715Zielinska JuliaSt. Joseph Kindergarten
708Wisla MilenaWerkmanschaft
648Krüger AngelinaGS Eichendorff
626De Queiroz Campos LeyaGS Eichendorff
701Platins ElizeGS Eichendorff
678Shaju Irene MariaGS Eichendorff
655Müller AnnelieGS Eichendorff
645Chojnacki KorneliaGS Eichendorff
700Agosta LeandraGS Eichendorff
690Abmeier Luisa MarieGS Eichendorff
705Bell AriannaGS Eichendorff
651Montemagno NoemiGS Eichendorff
624Solarek ShirinGS Eichendorff
656Salerno AlessiaGS Eichendorff
609Gorosinski StellaGS Eichendorff
364Schlegel LuciaGS Eichendorff
632Kamienowska BlankaGS Eichendorff
642Carlisi AuroraGS Eichendorff
619Schmidt MichaelaGS Eichendorff
635Pollara SofiaGS Eichendorff
602Von Werne ChiaraGS Eichendorff
639Raming LiaGS Eichendorff
363Baritz LeaGS Eichendorff
703Freese AndreaGS Eichendorff
704Freese AliciaGS Eichendorff
667Arslan MelikeGS Eichendorff
671Velasco Egea EvaGS Eichendorff
672Velasco Egea SaraGS Eichendorff
686Weiß FineGS Eichendorff
650Meißner MeliaGS Sülfeld
668Trodtfeld MiaGS Sülfeld
691Buss Mary LynnGS Sülfeld
659Delfini GretaGS Sülfeld
696Tessarini de Morais SophiaGS Sülfeld
663Lang ChristianaGS Sülfeld
652Kluge MajaGS Sülfeld
643Soik LuisaGS Sülfeld
610Lee BoyoungGS Sülfeld
621Fronie OliviaGS Sülfeld
647Boy LouisaGS Sülfeld
601Neukirchner Lilia
675von Brocke Emilia
631Krykunova AlisaFrau
713Kamienowska Marta
687Doksal SumayyahFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
641Licciardello NoemiFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
366Chaal SamarFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
653Corzilius SofieFriedrich von Schiller Schule
674Betzler LillyFriedrich von Schiller Schule
693Durmisi MelinaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
676Kaiser SharonFriedrich von Schiller Schule
640Özer EsrinFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
627Messaoudi KefFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
707Sy MayceFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
658Herden EmmaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
660Ebner Johanna ElinaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
605Mariscal AwayaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
688Raouafi MiralFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
670Khedda AlaayaminaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
661Mohamad PelaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
669Eichwald Eliana MarieGS Eichendorff
613Wang Qing Yao
622Schmidt PetraSV Osloss
683Siebert JohannaVfL Wolfsburg
614Deuter Nelli
666Kobylka MilaHoitlinger SV
714Olaya Kaufmann Karla
681Grassi Garcia BrendaMTV
630Schüler KatarinaSV Jempke
716Tewes Nele
649Beyer Meike
694Dörge Xenia Marie
695Dörge Annelie Rose
603Gomez Cheza KatiaGrundschule Eichendorff
709Wisla MilenaWerkmannschaft
697Michel ViktoriaGrundschule Eichendorff
689Mette Lia
677Schwarzberg JohannaTeam Produktion
706Brandes ZoéBattlecat
611Zirbel RominaWerkmannschaft
646Jia TianniTeam Kunterbunt
629Draber MurielTeam Kunterbunt
662Leandro Cruz JuditGrundschule Eichendorff
365Reitenauer Luisa
679Mann TianaWerkmannschaft
625Cordes Leona
244Hiltscher LeonieLaagbergschule
245Elorabi AminaLaagbergschule
270Balhass ZahraaLaagbergschule
293Vitkova VassilenaLaagbergschule
272Kohlmeier RosaLaagbergschule
251Abu Chaz AmenaLaagbergschule
295Sander LunaLaagbergschule
261Eike KimLaagbergschule
345Weizel JoelinaLaagbergschule
359Bronzlik NeleLaagbergschule
350Keplin JasminaLaagbergschule
278Zimmermann LottaLaagbergschule
254Janssen Kira-ZoeyLaagbergschule
302Jkehlifi RoumaissaKäferschule
269Omar VenusKäferschule
298Salman HauraaKäferschule
320Oliva VivianaKäferschule
314Wilhein MiaKäferschule
300Wagner Jolie RoseKäferschule
288Soltau MaraKäferschule
262Knoll LinaKäferschule
354Janzen Jette JohannaKäferschule
319Colonia Kernchen AnnaKäferschule
301Bader Emilia-KonstanzeKäferschule
347Müller Nele
264Krüger Isabella Luna
265Krüger Isabella Luna
266Krüger Isabella Luna
335Schulze KarolineLaagbergschule
258Attar Ariana Fathima
338Zielinska EmiliaEichendorffschule kath. Grundschule
337Stappmanns Ena MajeEichendorff-Grundschule
349Stargard Mia MerleStargaterunners
358Arnold StacyGS Eichendorff
341Utzeri SorayaGS Eichendorff
303Sole AmbraGS Eichendorff
281Heinz Emmy MariaGS Eichendorff
286La Fauci ElianaGS Eichendorff
249Chen EstherGS Eichendorff
260Ratmann LilliGS Eichendorff
357Maenza EmiliaGS Eichendorff
346Müller NeleGS Eichendorff
342Scholz IsabellaGS Eichendorff
329Bengard IanaGS Eichendorff
330Helbing Emma LouisaGS Eichendorff
306Bell EstelleGS Eichendorff
307Schumann LaraGS Eichendorff
318Bauwe KimiGS Eichendorff
291Voß SophieGS Eichendorff
315Lehmann Valentin EnyaGS Eichendorff
283Fernandes SamiraGS Eichendorff
263Zilli ChetanaGS Eichendorff
275Montemagno SofiaGS Eichendorff
250Di Bari LeandraGS Eichendorff
246Müller LenaGS Eichendorff
277Wulfert AnnaGS Eichendorff
297Frey KateGS Eichendorff
309Wietstock LorenaGS Eichendorff
336Claus NoemiGS Eichendorff
312Schmidt MarieGS Eichendorff
292Palinska EwaGS Eichendorff
339Zielinska EmiliaGS Eichendorff
296Funk EmmaGS Eichendorff
290Jaramillo AlessiaGS Eichendorff
361Shafi UzmaGS Eichendorff
355Eckhardt PaulaGS Eichendorff
333Sgura VivianaGS Eichendorff
259Carlisi VanessaGS Eichendorff
248Baritz Zoe'GS Eichendorff
243Georgescu IngridGS Eichendorff
304Schmidt KiraGS Sülfeld
311Minx EmmaGS Sülfeld
322Streinlein MajaGS Sülfeld
353Utermark LenjaGS Sülfeld
299Ressl MillaGS Sülfeld
284Stiller LouisaGS Sülfeld
247Aydin Ilayda-NurGS Sülfeld
252Lee DayoungGS Sülfeld
271Ortlieb AnnaGS Sülfeld
242Boy CharlotteGS Sülfeld
343Scholz Isabella VictoriaGrundschule Eichendorff
344Scholz Isabella VictoriaGrundschule Eichendorff
321von Brocke Luisa
352Meyer AlexandraEichendorffschule
324Dalinger RunaGrundschule Eichendorff
305Boukari LenaFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
280Jigtner EllamaeFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
313Majeed MeenaFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
331Dao HamyFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
356Samoilova KarolinaFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
308Licciardello LeonieFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
287Sayed TasniemFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
310Quaid Neamo SozFriedrich von Schiller Schule
327Corzilius MarieFriedrich von Schiller Schule
253Saddig AlyaaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
257Mirza LinaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
273Llumnica AleenaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
326Kocaoglu Hiri RubenFriedrich von Schiller Schule
348Raouafi MelekFriedrich von Schiller Schule
255Peter CharlizeFriedrich von Schiller Schule
334Bauer ElisaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
332Bier SophieGrundschule Eichenkamp
289Lang Emma
282Siebert MathildeVfL Wolfsburg
294Bismayer Josefine
340Lecinena-Becker Maxima-
328Winkler Amelie
323Thormeyer Malin
316Clausen Navina
268Tewes Anni
267Preen Maya Loki
325Araújo Pina Carolina
317Litzius Viktoria ChiaraVfl Wolfsburg, Ssv Kästorf, Mtv Gamsen
360Ratz Selma
351Schanda LottaJeJoLoKa
285Schwarzberg PaulinaTeam Produktion
279Sivaraju Sloka
274Zeipert Zoey AemiliaPSV Braunschweig
256Müller LinneaWerkmannschaft
276Dreesen Kim Victoria
214Appel LinnéaLaagbergschule
421Springer JakobLaagbergschule
524Petalsi FilipLaagbergschule
236Gonzalez Perez AnyaLaagbergschule
464Schurmann JackLaagbergschule
468Mayssa SaidiLaagbergschule
505Al – Eryani BahaaLaagbergschule
517Parinc AlexanderLaagbergschule
504Kamal Bibo SchahinLaagbergschule
478Fleischmann Leon NoelLaagbergschule
495Fusca FedericoLaagbergschule
476Moretti MatteoLaagbergschule
233Sander LaviniaLaagbergschule
460Saloum HaidaraKäferschule
472Malek DanielKäferschule
449Vinaske MarlonKäferschule
427Schwarz JulienKäferschule
515Colonia Kernchen DanielKäferschule
481Brennecke TomKäferschule
439Beu HenryKäferschule
533Sabbedotti Luis DavideKäferschule
465Harchut Henri AlbertKäferschule
209Weber ElenaDroemlingschule Oebisfelde
206Lemke MarikaDroemlingschule Oebisfelde
201Marinello Martina
204Schlordt KatharinaDroemlingschule Oebisfelde
203Danielzik JadeDrömlingschule Oebisfelde
538Hanzel Dominik
440Platt JonasEichendorff-Grundschule Wolfsburg
544Mateo SchlegelMTV
441Beu Henry
445Vajs GermanPrivat
542Von Wild Anton
228Enßlen AmelieVfB Fallersleben
444Wäke Julian
466Bauwe TimoGS Eichendorff
483Rathanavelu NiranjanGS Eichendorff
430Nicoletti NevioGS Eichendorff
479Frey VincentGS Eichendorff
494Mehr SamGS Eichendorff
502Schmidt GregorGS Eichendorff
512Argiuolo GiovanniGS Eichendorff
451Berg NunoGS Eichendorff
477Jordan JuliusGS Eichendorff
418Bechtel KarstenGS Eichendorff
473Pirl LucaGS Eichendorff
518Dettenbach Max BerndGS Eichendorff
498Borhidan Raul PetrutGS Eichendorff
509da SilvaAbreu José DiegoGS Eichendorff
510Castiglione PaoloGS Eichendorff
525Kuchcinski AlbertGS Eichendorff
442Di Bari LeonardoGS Eichendorff
528Ouni BenGS Eichendorff
237Hoffmann MerleGS Eichendorff
235Hörnich SuriGS Eichendorff
526Picone Nino FrancescoGS Eichendorff
467Holanda Fukamachi AkioGS Eichendorff
485Benitez Alvarez YenerGS Eichendorff
487Le Nam PhongGS Eichendorff
241Castiglione AlessiaGS Eichendorff
428Bienkowski MiloszGS Eichendorff
446Lichomanow DanielGS Eichendorff
416Oberzeiser MaxGS Eichendorff
433Haslebacher LiasGS Eichendorff
436Gu JulianGS Eichendorff
486Walenkamp MaximilianGS Eichendorff
456Schätz DavidGS Eichendorff
435Lichomanow ArthurGS Eichendorff
447Fridhi RayenGS Eichendorff
443Zahn LeonardGS Eichendorff
459Braun NiklasGS Eichendorff
462Fenzlein LouisGS Eichendorff
490Niessen LioGS Eichendorff
499Borhidan Marc FlorianGS Eichendorff
452Schumann ValentinGS Eichendorff
469Wuttig KiahGS Eichendorff
463Nochebuena AxelGS Eichendorff
500Michel DavidGS Eichendorff
514Gadhi Raju SrianshGS Eichendorff
496Degner YassineGS Eichendorff
240Garibay AnaGS Eichendorff
425Fichter GeneGS Sülfeld
461Penzhorn MaximGS Sülfeld
530Haage ElianGS Sülfeld
513Schmidt FelixGS Sülfeld
520Widera MatteoGS Sülfeld
501Mulbay IlhanGS Sülfeld
450Preobraschenski TomGS Sülfeld
434Ludwig MailoGS Sülfeld
545Neukirchner Alexander
484Mehedhbi Omar
220Mehedhbi Amina
547Jaramillo Barrera Aldo
527Minuta Leonard
438Fu Wilson Wanghua
532Pflaum Nevio
225Wilhelm AleksandraEichendorffschule
230Pflaum Nica Milou
219Salerno SerenaEichendorffschule
511Forjahn JonasFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
507Heyna BerkanFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
432Lemeter LeonFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
423Hassasni RanyFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
226Abel Marry-MayFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
224Nguyen Anh ThuFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
426Polo FrenkliFriedrich von Schiller Schule
475Oussaifi OubaydaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
227Abel LindsayFriedrich von Schiller Schule
238Mirza SandraFriedrich von Schiller Schule
229Ayani RanaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
523Nachat Yazid AzizFriedrich von Schiller Schule
534Conieh JozanFriedrich von Schiller Schule
506Markgraf NoahFriedrich von Schiller Schule
457Peter MaximFriedrich von Schiller Schule
454?Nolzana MarlonFriedrich von Schiller Schule
231Drzewiecki MatildaFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
431Giyim AslanFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
453Krebl BenjaminFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
419Mere AmirFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
424Morina EndritFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
492Pace SavioFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
455Nolzana MarlonFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
521Ben Belgacem LouayFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
480Glume Mex LevinFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
493Sayed YaserFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
516Rabe MatsFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
531Bachmann MortenFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
474Herceglija AdinFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
519Gubelic KenanFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
508Ahmed IbrahimFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
482Dang QuanFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
221Braun Viktoria
537LU BOYAN
205Groß Verena
529Bier MatheusGrundschule Eichendorff
489Kucera Tobias
458Logu Haresh
437Rudt MadisonJSG Heiligendorf Hattorf
215Martello ValentinaGYFA
216Soik JohannaVFL Wolfsburg
470Schulze Noah
420Lassandro Kaan Alessio
491Kobylka FeroHoitlinger SV
535Krosch HannesVfB Fallersleben
232Wenzel Lina
549Thormeyer Linus
422Diego Endler Mijangos
223Endler Mijangos Sofia
417Olaya Kaufmann Gabriel
541Clausen Nico
210Grassi Garcia BiancaTV Jahn
429Günther MarcWSV Wendschott
222Werner Louiza Marie JohannaVfL Wolfsburg
448Werner Dean Willy Karl vonVfL Wolfsburg
522Nilsson Henri
207Ortlieb EmilyWerkmannschaft
208Ortlieb EmilyWerkmannschaft
471Miller JaideeTeam Produktion
503Bölsche LucaTV Emmen
543Dickert VincentTSV Germania Helmstedt
488Bobb EliasWerkmannschaft
239Bobb ElleonoraWerkmannschaft
536Hantsche Constantin
213Wegener TaminaWerkmannschaft
211Zirbel LydiaWerkmannschaft
497Fusca FEDERICO
212Charlotte Guglielminetti
546Leandro Cruz MaxM&M
539Hanzel Dominik
217Mann BrookeWerkmannschaft
218Mann Brooke
202Emilia StracheWerkmannschaft
234Larissa HelmWerkmannschaft
548Ludwig Toni
540Ludwig Jakob
44Biermann MikoLaagbergschule
56Mylvaganam MalikLaagbergschule
39Abdo JahnLaagbergschule
133Mosch JanikLaagbergschule
123Thomanek Luca-SeanLaagbergschule
28Simon MikaLaagbergschule
143Do Huy HuongLaagbergschule
414Felber MiloLaagbergschule
410Balhass FadlLaagbergschule
48Hirsch DennisLaagbergschule
24Di Felice Ardente EnricoLaagbergschule
139Appel JonneLaagbergschule
116Slatina EdisLaagbergschule
47Saracino LeandroLaagbergschule
53Hoffmann EikeLaagbergschule
62Springer AntonLaagbergschule
25Di Felice Ardente RicardoLaagbergschule
91Kurt Baran-ArdaLaagbergschule
145Ben Jaoued Teym-AllahKäferschule
112Schwarz JamieKäferschule
134Neffati OwaissKäferschule
170Leipe Fridolin AndréKäferschule
140Hecker ClaasKäferschule
162Krüger Toni Zacharias
26Heßler BenDroemlingschule Oebisfelde
124Pätzold Leon
137Nestler Bennet
84Hanzel Mateusz
20Wäke Dominik
75Beu Vincent
21Vajs RomanPrivat
22Vajs RomanPrivat
103Finkenstädt Levi
59PHAN TIMOGS Eichendoff
409Piontek SimonGS Eichendorff
34Herrmann DavidGS Eichendorff
125Olijnik DanielGS Eichendorff
27Mickler GabrielGS Eichendorff
164Wittmer HenriGS Eichendorff
148Bünger RaikGS Eichendorff
111Huhnholz OleGS Eichendorff
41Garibay Estrada MarcoGS Eichendorff
92Koul VihaanGS Eichendorff
110Vassallo MatteoGS Eichendorff
142Stazzone Manazza Giuseppe PetruGS Eichendorff
126Maniura FelixGS Eichendorff
152Lapuerta Worm DiegoGS Eichendorff
144Chen XinuoGS Eichendorff
135Ton NiklasGS Eichendorff
146Schaefer Wilhelmi PabloGS Eichendorff
127Degener JanneGS Eichendorff
117Kujawski NikolausGS Eichendorff
119Hoffmann HenrikGS Eichendorff
65Koitka MayaGS Eichendorff
104Hommen PhilipGS Eichendorff
94Colombo DiegoGS Eichendorff
78Scozzari ChristianGS Eichendorff
81Buonafede GiulianoGS Eichendorff
138Müller LukasGS Eichendorff
147Aßmann KasianGS Eichendorff
98Gau MaximilianGS Eichendorff
173Weidner SantiagoGS Eichendorff
402Golubev LeonGS Eichendorff
171Nicolosi DiegoGS Eichendorff
156Sicilia AlessioGS Eichendorff
176Schöner JamieGS Eichendorff
90Hasenpusch PaulGS Eichendorff
82Gladki EmilGS Eichendorff
51Lichomanow AlexanderGS Eichendorff
49Banuelos MateoGS Eichendorff
57Lech JulienGS Eichendorff
77Santagata AdrianoGS Eichendorff
80Parisi EduardoGS Eichendorff
42Giuffrida ValentinoGS Eichendorff
71Schimpke PaulGS Eichendorff
54Zahn ValentinGS Eichendorff
40Klein AlexanderGS Eichendorff
93Picone LucaGS Eichendorff
405Radons TjorvenGS Sülfeld
157Olisehmah LouisGS Sülfeld
109Marschlause EmilGS Sülfeld
118Nordhausen TomGS Sülfeld
114Preobraschenski MarcelGS Sülfeld
407Lange AaronGS Sülfeld
174Figge RasmusGS Sülfeld
159Neumann LennyGS Sülfeld
167Sprenger Thabo MatteoGS Sülfeld
406Heinrichs JoshuaGS Sülfeld
107Lahmann JanGS Sülfeld
68Hermann JonasGS Sülfeld
108Langos LukaszGS Sülfeld
66Ferrari Carfi Pinho LucasGS Sülfeld
79Thies PhilippGS Sülfeld
38Khalaj BornaGS Sülfeld
37Busse LukasGS Sülfeld
97Wohlgemuth TobiasGS Sülfeld
76Szewczyk ErykGS Sülfeld
50Delfini OscarGS Sülfeld
87Urbanczyk KubaGS Sülfeld
46Lang RudiGS Sülfeld
45Schmidt LinusGS Sülfeld
23Schmidt Tilo MateoEichendorffschule
33Stark ClemensVfL Wolfsburg
58Peckmann JovanLaagbergschule
30Iguacel Capell Diego
96Schemel Paul EliasSSV Vorsfelde
36Tamasik ZalanHagenower Sport Verein
18Evic DevidEichedorffschule
149El Abdubaziz HoussamFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
89Reich ConnenFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
154Nee FelixFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
17Görlitz JonasFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
67Adam AkramFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
136Zimmermann JannesFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
169Stibbe JelteFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
101Kaulfers FinleyFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
122Oueslati AmenFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
132Ben Zina YoussefFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
131Enzi Phil AaronFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
69Benzaonagh EliasFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
113Mahmoud MohammedFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
100Bachmann JustusFriedrich-von- Schiller- Schule
166Shamsie AamirFriedrich von Schiller Schule
70Hmida Iyed BenFriedrich von Schiller Schule
55Nguyen Dang LongFriedrich von Schiller Schule
165Wauschkies FynnFriedrich von Schiller Schule
120Pralea RobertFriedrich von Schiller Schule
130Al-Mayyah DimaFriedrich von Schiller Schule
102Nguyen Minh LongFriedrich von Schiller Schule
86Pachaly KilianFriedrich von Schiller Schule
412Sarigül Mohamed JusefFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
163Ben Belgacem AyetFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
121Klasing TobiasFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
150Werner AlexanderFriedrich-von- Schiller-Schule
401LU YICHENG
106Bargmann FelixVlf-Wolfsburg
160Chang Levin
31Kicior Alan
413Herbig Leo
99Martello AlessandroGrundschule Fallersleben
403Brauns Felix
155Schmidt AdamSV Osloss
73Sievers Lenn Joachim
61Fricke HenriGrundschule Eichendorff
83Kanis Keanu
63Deuter Nils
151Riedel Jannes
88Jacobs Sky-Leon
168Wenzel Luis
161Van kampen Johann1981
128Müller MaxVSV Velpke
32Beyer Paul
415Flechsig Tim
52Noah WarsinskiWerkmannschaft
43Lotz Erik
72Ebeling KilianTSV Grafhorst
411Halinger PhilippGrundschule Eichendorff
35Halinger DavidGrundschule Eichendorff
408Miller SebastianTeam Produktion
153Bölsche BenTV Emmen
175Bohn MagnusWerkmannschaft
95Dickert LouisTSV Germania Helmstedt
141Bobb LeonardWerkmannschaft
172Diego NicolosiWerkmannschaft
129Morgenstern LeoWerkmannschaft
74Wegener LeanderWerkmannschaft
64Aust OliverTeam Produktion
16Aust JonasTeam Produktion
115Schöntag JonasVfL Wolfsburg
158Maximilian Guglielminetti
60PHAN TIMOGS Eichendoff
85Hanzel Mateusz
29Henry StracheWerkmannschaft
19Hanitsch Lysander
105Yannik Klein
404Brauns Felix
12Schimke JonathanLaagbergschule
13Ercan SalihKäferschule
8Aleksandar Hruskar
4Khalil JudieDroemlingschule Oebisfelde
15Wittmer Elian
14Kliefoth Jannis
7Lyssyj LukasTeam Produktion
9Krosch TommVfB Fallersleben
1Schröder DanellTSV Helmstedt
3Lecinena-Becker Raúl-
2Lenz LeifVfB Fallersleben
11Gomez Cheza Alexander
5Dickert GianlucaTSV Germania Helmstedt
10Mann DylanWerkmannschaft
6Geis Bennett